2022 Besh Cup Trophy Points List

The Besh Cup Trophy is given to the top U18/U20 male and female skiers who compete in all Besh Cup races, based on total Besh Cup points earned.

U18/U20 Girls | U18/U20 Boys

U18/U20 Girls

RankNameAgeYOBConocoPhillips Besh 1ConocoPhillips Besh 2ConocoPhillips Besh 3ConocoPhillips Besh 4ConocoPhillips Besh 5ConocoPhillips Besh 6Total
1Kendall KramerU202002100100200
2Marit FloraU1820048080160
3Meredith SchwartzU1820046060120
4Katey HouserU182004455095
TieRosie Whittington-EvansU182004504595
6Abigail HaasU182004404080
7Natalie HoodU182004323264
8Sammy LegateU182005361652
9Zarah Laker-MorrisU182005202949
10Lily PannkukU182004222648
11Amaeli Kam-MagruderU182005261844
12Marley IrelandU182005242044
13Robyn MillerU182004291342
14Kiley DennisU182005122436
15Aila BerriganU202003181533
16Tarja Latva-KiskolaU182004161430
17Jayna BoonstraU18200513922
18Berit MeyersU18200571219
19Leni StolzU18200514418
20Annika ColbergU18200481018
TieLauren DorrisU18200510818
22Sophie MayersU18200461117
23Kaleigh AmundsonU18200511516
24Anna HalseyU1820049615
25Jillian GavalyaU1820054711
26Patricia CaseyU182004505
27Sonja TrufferU182005033
28Emily MossU182005022
TieKintla PennU202003202
30Elisabeth HennemannU182004112

U18/U20 Boys

RankNameAgeYOBConocoPhillips Besh 1ConocoPhillips Besh 2ConocoPhillips Besh 3ConocoPhillips Besh 4ConocoPhillips Besh 5ConocoPhillips Besh 6Total
1Michael EarnhartU202002100100200
2Alexander MaurerU2020028080160
3Aaron PowerU1820046060120
4Josh BaurickU202003455095
5Joel PowerU202002504090
6Owen YoungU182005403676
7Liam ChisholmU182004294574
8Eli MerrillU202003262450
9Skyler AmyU182005153247
10Caleb PetersenU182004321345
11Ethan HoweU182004242044
12Justin LucasU182005222244
13Ethan EskiU182004162642
14Blake HanleyU182005102939
15Kyle FischerU182004201636
16Owen SaltzmanU182005181836
17Cole FlowersU182005141428
18Jayden RiceU182005111526
19Max BeiergrohsleinU202002131225
20Noah RehbergU202003121022
21Oliver WrightU18200561117
22Eli StierwaltU1820048917
23Paul HlasnyU1820059413
24Scott JohnsonU1820057512
25Garrett StreitU2020022810
26Tyler HippchenU182004369
27Ezra WestU182004077
28Nelson HaysU182005505
29Jacob RozellU182005415
30Elias EngmanU182005033
31Quinten CoxU202003123