2022 Besh Cup Trophy Points List

The Besh Cup Trophy is given to the top U18/U20 male and female skiers who compete in all Besh Cup races, based on total Besh Cup points earned.

U18/U20 Girls | U18/U20 Boys

U18/U20 Girls

RankNameAgeYOBConocoPhillips Besh 1ConocoPhillips Besh 2ConocoPhillips Besh 3ConocoPhillips Besh 4ConocoPhillips Besh 5Total
1Katey HouserU18200445501008060335
2Rosie Whittington-EvansU1820045045805040265
3Abigail HaasU1820044040364036192
4Natalie HoodU1820043232502650190
5Sammy LegateU1820053616324545174
6Lily PannkukU1820042226202229119
7Zarah Laker-MorrisU1820052029221532118
TieRobyn MillerU1820042913263218118
9Aila BerriganU2020031815401624113
10Tarja Latva-KiskolaU1820041614452011106
11Amaeli Kam-MagruderU1820052618241820106
12Marley IrelandU18200524209291698
13Kiley DennisU182005122415142287
14Berit MeyersU1820057121381555
15Sophie MayersU1820046111451248
16Kaleigh AmundsonU182005115166846
17Annika ColbergU182004810671041
18Emily MossU18200502129730
19Kintla PennU2020032052514
20Elisabeth HennemannU1820041131713
21Patricia CaseyU1820045040110
22Sonja TrufferU182005032049
23Anita WalshU182005000033

U18/U20 Boys

RankNameAgeYOBConocoPhillips Besh 1ConocoPhillips Besh 2ConocoPhillips Besh 3ConocoPhillips Besh 4ConocoPhillips Besh 5Total
1Aaron PowerU18200460602010050290
2Josh BaurickU2020034550606045260
3Liam ChisholmU18200429451004529248
4Owen YoungU1820054036502922177
5Justin LucasU1820052222455024163
6Eli MerrillU2020032624263226134
7Ethan HoweU182004242084036128
8Blake HanleyU1820051029163632123
9Kyle FischerU18200420164013796
10Noah RehbergU202003121029261087
11Jayden RiceU182005111522142082
12Cole FlowersU182005141418201682
13Eli StierwaltU182004891410950
14Paul HlasnyU182005941212441
15Quinten CoxU202003121511332
16Nelson HaysU1820055066017
17Elias EngmanU1820050370212
18Jacob RozellU1820054115011
19Brian WeatherbyU1820050037010
20Kasper BennedsenU182005000819
21Andrew CoxU182005003205
22Caedmon CrowleyU182005000404