Team Alaska will be represented at Junior Nationals (U16/U18/U20) and Arctic Winter Games (U14/U16/U18).
For a complete explanation of Team Alaska qualifying, see Team Selection Criteria for Junior Nationals & Arctic Winter Games
This skier qualified for Junior Nationals outside of Besh Cup races, and DOES NOT count towards Team Alaska's quota. | |
Q | This skier qualified for Junior Nationals outside of Besh Cup races, and DOES count towards Team Alaska's quota. |
3 | This skier qualified for Junior Nationals through Besh Cup races, and counts towards Team Alaska's quota. |
Names in blue would qualify for Junior Nationals if the team was named today. | |
This skier qualified for Arctic Winter Games outside of Besh Cup races, and DOES NOT count towards Team Alaska's quota. | |
Q | This skier qualified for Arctic Winter Games outside of Besh Cup races, and DOES count towards Team Alaska's quota. |
3 | This skier qualified for Arctic Winter Games through Besh Cup races, and counts towards Team Alaska's quota. |
Names in yellow would qualify for Arctic Winter Games if the team was named today. | |
* | Mouse over any row with an asterisk to see a comment or explanation. |
U14 Girls | U16 Girls | U18/U20 Girls | U14 Boys | U16 Boys | U18/U20 Boys
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Best 2 | Best 3 | Best 4 |
1 | Talia Smith | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 200 | 300 | 380 |
2 | Solvej Lunoe | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 200 | 280 | 340 |
Tie | Calista Zuber | APUNSC | U14 | 2011 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 180 | 260 | 340 |
4 | Elin Lunoe | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 100 | 150 | 195 |
5 | Clara Sensabaugh | ANR | U14 | 2010 | 50 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 100 | 145 | 190 |
6 | Isabella Foland | FXC | U14 | 2010 | 40 | 45 | 60 | 40 | 105 | 145 | 185 | ||
7 | Kyndle LaRousse | ANR | U14 | 2010 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 76 | 112 | 148 | |
8 | Sophie Kimball | AWS | U14 | 2011 | 32 | 22 | 32 | 29 | 36 | 68 | 100 | 129 | |
9 | Quetzal Hauser | APUNSC | U14 | 2011 | 29 | 32 | 29 | 26 | 61 | 90 | 116 | ||
10 | Ellie Burnett | FXC | U14 | 2010 | 26 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 36 | 29 | 65 | 91 | 115 |
11 | Phoebe Wooller | FXC | U14 | 2010 | 24 | 26 | 26 | 32 | 58 | 84 | 108 | ||
12 | Grace Post | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 22 | 29 | 24 | 22 | 53 | 75 | 97 | ||
13 | Cara Schneider | FXC | U14 | 2010 | 20 | 20 | 29 | 26 | 55 | 75 | 95 | ||
14 | Emersyn Knopp | FXC | U14 | 2011 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 80 | 80 | ||||
15 | Maria Witmer | APUNSC | U14 | 2011 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Best 2 | Best 3 | Best 4 |
1 | Miya Kam-Magruder | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 200 | 300 | 400 |
2 | Elliot Sensabaugh | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 180 | 240 | 300 |
3 | Mia Stiassny | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 160 | 220 | 280 |
4 | Reine Soule | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 45 | 32 | 160 | 210 | 255 | |
5 | Alise Elliott | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 45 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 100 | 150 | 195 |
6 | Lilli Bond | FXC | U16 | 2009 | 40 | 26 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 29 | 80 | 120 | 156 |
7 | Faith Harlamert | APUNSC | U16 | 2009 | 22 | 36 | 22 | 22 | 50 | 36 | 86 | 122 | 144 |
8 | Madelin Lowen | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 20 | 18 | 29 | 32 | 29 | 45 | 77 | 106 | 135 |
9 | Ellie Abrahamson | FXC | U16 | 2008 | 24 | 29 | 20 | 36 | 24 | 40 | 76 | 105 | 129 |
10 | Adah Decker | FXC | U16 | 2008 | 36 | 22 | 40 | 29 | 20 | 22 | 76 | 105 | 127 |
11 | Amelia Parker | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 26 | 40 | 32 | 24 | 26 | 24 | 72 | 98 | 124 |
12 | Olivia Ronzio Pico | ANR | U16 | 2009 | 29 | 24 | 26 | 26 | 32 | 26 | 61 | 87 | 113 |
13 | Amelia Bochenek | APUNSC | U16 | 2009 | 24 | 20 | 36 | 60 | 80 | 80 | |||
14 | Isela Austin | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 32 | 45 | 77 | 77 | 77 | ||||
15 | Kara Veihdeffer | Soldotna HS | U16 | 2009 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 60 | 76 |
16 | Luci Wright | Colony HS | U16 | 2009 | 14 | 13 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 50 | 63 | ||
Tie | Natalee Zahrt | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 49 | 63 | ||
18 | Fiona Selvik | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 18 | 32 | 50 | 50 | 50 | ||||
19 | Duna Snedgen | South HS | U16 | 2009 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 28 | 28 | ||||
20 | Shayla Smith | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 24 | 24 | ||||
21 | Annabel Uffenbeck | APUNSC | U16 | 2009 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Best 2 | Best 3 | Best 4 | BC Trophy (all races) |
Marit Flora | APUNSC | U20 | 2004 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 200 | 280 | 360 | 360 | |||
* | Katey Houser | Montana State University | U20 | 2004 | 80 | 100 | 180 | 180 | 180 | 180 | ||||
Q | Olivia Soderstrom | AWS | U18 | 2007 | 32 | 32 | 100 | 45 | 145 | 177 | 209 | 209 | ||
Q | Rosie Whittington-Evans | Montana State University | U20 | 2004 | 60 | 60 | 120 | 120 | 120 | 120 | ||||
Q | Berit Meyers | AWS | U20 | 2005 | 22 | 40 | 15 | 62 | 77 | 77 | 77 | |||
1 | Merridy Littell | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 24 | 45 | 100 | 80 | 40 | 60 | 180 | 240 | 285 | 349 |
2 | Piper Sears | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 45 | 36 | 80 | 100 | 45 | 50 | 180 | 230 | 275 | 356 |
3 | Lily Pannkuk | APUNSC | U20 | 2004 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 130 | 180 | 230 | 230 | ||
4 | Greta Bochenek | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 40 | 16 | 60 | 60 | 29 | 36 | 120 | 160 | 196 | 241 |
5 | Tania Boonstra | Soldotna HS | U18 | 2007 | 13 | 24 | 18 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 90 | 126 | 150 | 181 |
6 | Courtney Fussy | FXC | U20 | 2004 | 9 | 29 | 20 | 32 | 60 | 92 | 121 | 141 | 150 | |
7 | Zoe Rodgers | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 11 | 50 | 40 | 22 | 24 | 90 | 114 | 136 | 147 | |
8 | Maisy Morley | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 18 | 8 | 22 | 45 | 26 | 29 | 74 | 100 | 122 | 148 |
9 | Ariana Cannava | Soldotna HS | U18 | 2006 | 15 | 20 | 24 | 36 | 32 | 26 | 68 | 94 | 118 | 153 |
10 | Maya Tirpack | AWS | U18 | 2007 | 20 | 13 | 32 | 29 | 18 | 32 | 64 | 93 | 113 | 144 |
11 | Ingrid Baurick | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 26 | 18 | 40 | 26 | 66 | 92 | 110 | 110 | ||
12 | Haley Finch | AWS | U18 | 2006 | 12 | 26 | 45 | 24 | 71 | 95 | 107 | 107 | ||
13 | Abigail Howe | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 10 | 15 | 29 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 53 | 75 | 97 | 122 |
14 | Talia Day | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 11 | 26 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 46 | 66 | 84 | 95 | |
15 | Parker Stephens | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 36 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 51 | 66 | 80 | 80 | ||
16 | Scarlet Parr | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 62 | 88 |
17 | Svea Thomas | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 48 | 60 | 60 | ||
18 | Anya Simard | FXC | U18 | 2006 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 41 | 52 | 65 |
19 | Natalie Hood | APUNSC | U20 | 2004 | 29 | 22 | 51 | 51 | 51 | 51 | ||||
20 | Sammy Legate | APUNSC | U20 | 2005 | 36 | 14 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | ||||
21 | Linnea Gray | ANR | U18 | 2006 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 48 | 66 |
22 | Beatrix Brogan | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 16 | 18 | 10 | 34 | 44 | 44 | 44 | |||
23 | Ava Moore Smyth | ANR | U18 | 2006 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 34 | 44 | 53 |
24 | Emma Lyons | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 26 | 31 | 31 | ||
25 | Abigail Haas | UA Fairbanks | U20 | 2004 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | |||||
26 | Fiora Graziano | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | ||||
27 | Gema McGrew | AWS | U18 | 2007 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
28 | Danika Brandorff | AWS | U18 | 2006 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Best 2 | Best 3 | Best 4 |
1 | Ethan Elliott | AWS | U14 | 2010 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 180 | 260 | 340 |
2 | Nico Graziano | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 15 | 45 | 29 | 200 | 280 | 325 |
3 | Finn Dudley | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 200 | 260 | 310 |
4 | Banyan Smyth | ANR | U14 | 2010 | 80 | 40 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 180 | 240 | 300 |
5 | Tengerjin Purevsuren | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 36 | 110 | 150 | 186 | ||
6 | Beck Harth | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 36 | 32 | 32 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 150 | 186 |
7 | Tate Skinner | AWS | U14 | 2010 | 32 | 36 | 20 | 29 | 40 | 45 | 85 | 121 | 153 |
8 | Talven Wigglesworth | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 45 | 45 | 36 | 26 | 26 | 90 | 126 | 152 | |
9 | Grayson Klayum | ANR | U14 | 2010 | 29 | 22 | 40 | 40 | 29 | 40 | 80 | 120 | 149 |
10 | Aksel Flagstad | AWS | U14 | 2010 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 45 | 32 | 32 | 77 | 109 | 133 |
11 | Lance Smith | AWS | U14 | 2010 | 24 | 29 | 29 | 24 | 36 | 36 | 72 | 101 | 130 |
12 | Tyson Ruckel | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 26 | 26 | 22 | 32 | 26 | 58 | 84 | 110 | |
13 | Micah Rozell | FXC | U14 | 2010 | 20 | 18 | 26 | 16 | 22 | 22 | 48 | 70 | 90 |
14 | Logan Williams | AWS | U14 | 2011 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 46 | 66 | 86 |
15 | Michael Murray | ANR | U14 | 2010 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 40 | 58 | 73 |
16 | Isaac Marvin | ANR | U14 | 2011 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 34 | 48 | 62 |
17 | Milo Andersen | APUNSC | U14 | 2011 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 60 | |
18 | Blair Merrill | FXC | U14 | 2011 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 47 | 59 | ||
19 | Reid Griek | FXC | U14 | 2011 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 43 | 55 |
20 | Beckett Hayden | FXC | U14 | 2011 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 28 | 40 | 52 |
21 | Josiah Sheldon | NSAA | U14 | 2010 | 4 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 44 | 44 | |||
22 | Liam Cuddy | APUNSC | U14 | 2011 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 33 | 38 | ||
23 | Russell Adams | APUNSC | U14 | 2011 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 31 | 37 | ||
24 | Shon Hargis | ANR | U14 | 2010 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 30 | 33 | ||
25 | Isaak Pfisterer | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 27 | 27 | ||||
26 | Oliver Taylor | FXC | U14 | 2011 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||
27 | Brecken Dameron | FXC | U14 | 2011 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||
28 | Nolan Hays | FXC | U14 | 2011 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 18 | 19 | ||
29 | Leif Laker | Kenai MS | U14 | 2011 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
30 | Rhys Borland | Homer MS | U14 | 2011 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
Tie | Henry Ivary | ANR | U14 | 2010 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
32 | Caden Grunst | APUNSC | U14 | 2010 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
33 | Henry Rosier | APUNSC | U14 | 2011 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
34 | Caiden Bills | U14 | 2011 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Best 2 | Best 3 | Best 4 |
1 | Jack Leveque | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 200 | 300 | 400 |
2 | Grayson Stanek-Alward | AWS | U16 | 2008 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 26 | 40 | 26 | 180 | 260 | 300 |
3 | Gabe Black | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 100 | 50 | 80 | 180 | 240 | 290 |
4 | Nathan VanderLugt | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 140 | 180 | 212 |
5 | Owen Harth | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 36 | 36 | 110 | 160 | 210 |
Tie | Raven Spangler | ANR | U16 | 2009 | 26 | 40 | 29 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 120 | 170 | 210 |
7 | Ethan Styvar | AWS | U16 | 2008 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 90 | 135 | 180 |
8 | Cade McGinley | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 40 | 22 | 60 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 100 | 122 | 142 |
9 | Braxton Thornley | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 45 | 26 | 24 | 36 | 18 | 32 | 81 | 113 | 139 |
10 | Cedar Ruckel | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 24 | 36 | 22 | 32 | 24 | 40 | 76 | 108 | 132 |
11 | Elijah Zellmer | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 32 | 29 | 36 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 68 | 97 | 119 |
12 | Liam Cleary | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 15 | 26 | 18 | 20 | 32 | 29 | 61 | 87 | 107 |
13 | Reid Merrill | FXC | U16 | 2008 | 20 | 20 | 26 | 24 | 29 | 24 | 55 | 79 | 103 |
14 | Michael Davidson | Soldotna HS | U16 | 2008 | 22 | 16 | 20 | 29 | 26 | 9 | 55 | 77 | 97 |
15 | Jebediah Marvin | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 18 | 36 | 54 | 69 |
16 | Isaac Bonney | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 12 | 15 | 32 | 48 | 63 |
17 | Atlin Frederick | APUNSC | U16 | 2008 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 46 | 59 |
18 | Elias Williams | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 53 | ||
19 | Josiah Thompson | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 41 | 52 |
20 | Jake Black | ANR | U16 | 2009 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 24 | 35 | 43 |
21 | Hollis Crosby | APUNSC | U16 | 2009 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 32 | 40 |
22 | Kodiak Coleman | APUNSC | U16 | 2009 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 38 | |
23 | Nathan Bills | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 30 | 37 |
24 | Ollie Dahl | Soldotna MS | U16 | 2009 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 29 | 35 | ||
25 | Dax Campbell | FXC | U16 | 2009 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 31 | ||
26 | Austin Murphy | AWS | U16 | 2008 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
27 | Zachary Day | APUNSC | U16 | 2009 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 24 | 24 | ||||
28 | Ethan Gheen | APUNSC | U16 | 2009 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 20 | 24 |
29 | Rockwell Bates | Homer, Ak | U16 | 2008 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||||
30 | Joshua Dennis | ANR | U16 | 2008 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
31 | Brady Tokar | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
32 | Cameron Posey | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
33 | Coal Flint | AWS | U16 | 2009 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Rank | Name | Affiliation | Age | YOB | Besh Cup 1 | Besh Cup 2 | Besh Cup 3 | Besh Cup 4 | Besh Cup 5 | Besh Cup 6 | Best 2 | Best 3 | Best 4 | BC Trophy (all races) |
Murphy Kimball | AWS | U18 | 2006 | 100 | 26 | 80 | 180 | 206 | 206 | 206 | ||||
Noa Kam-Magruder | AWS | U18 | 2007 | 29 | 18 | 50 | 80 | 130 | 159 | 177 | 177 | |||
Derek Richardson | APUNSC | U20 | 2004 | 60 | 100 | 160 | 160 | 160 | 160 | |||||
Oskar Flora | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 13 | 80 | 93 | 93 | 93 | 93 | |||||
Elias Soule | AWS | U18 | 2006 | 50 | 20 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 70 | |||||
John Lohuis | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 54 | 59 | 59 | |||
Q | Blake Hanley | AWS | U20 | 2005 | 40 | 15 | 36 | 29 | 76 | 105 | 120 | 120 | ||
1 | Vebjorn Flagstad | AWS | U18 | 2007 | 20 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 200 | 300 | 380 | 445 |
2 | Cole Flowers | AWS | U20 | 2005 | 80 | 40 | 100 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 180 | 230 | 280 | 365 |
3 | Ethan Howe | APUNSC | U20 | 2004 | 45 | 60 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 140 | 200 | 260 | 345 |
4 | Hatcher Menkens | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 22 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 95 | 140 | 180 | 242 |
5 | Kieran Kaufman | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 26 | 24 | 36 | 60 | 96 | 122 | 146 | 146 | ||
6 | Oliver Wright | APUNSC | U20 | 2005 | 15 | 36 | 16 | 26 | 32 | 45 | 81 | 113 | 139 | 170 |
7 | Coby Marvin | ANR | U18 | 2006 | 12 | 29 | 32 | 40 | 26 | 36 | 76 | 108 | 137 | 175 |
8 | Ethan Eski | UA Anchorage | U20 | 2004 | 32 | 12 | 60 | 29 | 92 | 121 | 133 | 133 | ||
9 | Peter-John Bragonier | FXC | U18 | 2006 | 36 | 6 | 50 | 32 | 86 | 118 | 124 | 124 | ||
10 | Miles Numme-Worrell | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 9 | 16 | 24 | 24 | 29 | 26 | 55 | 79 | 103 | 128 |
11 | Elias Oswald | AWS | U18 | 2007 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 36 | 24 | 62 | 86 | 99 | 109 | |
12 | Weston Sensabaugh | ANR | U18 | 2007 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 22 | 20 | 32 | 54 | 76 | 96 | 114 |
13 | Logan Cuddy | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 8 | 32 | 29 | 18 | 15 | 61 | 79 | 94 | 102 | |
14 | Nicholas Buth | FXC | U20 | 2005 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 40 | 58 | 69 | 80 | |
15 | Merik Silba | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 20 | 44 | 59 | 68 | 83 |
16 | Nathan Rehberg | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 24 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 40 | 53 | 65 | 75 |
17 | Basile Plattet | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 37 | 50 | 62 | 77 |
18 | Jacob Johnson | APUNSC | U20 | 2005 | 14 | 11 | 18 | 16 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 62 | 73 | |
19 | Jody Goodrich | ANR | U18 | 2006 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 18 | 40 | 51 | 58 | 58 |
20 | Dylan Autrey | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 13 | 29 | 39 | 49 | 50 | |
21 | Eli Lammers | APUNSC | U20 | 2005 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 44 | 48 |
22 | Wade Harry | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 33 | 41 | 45 |
23 | Justin Oestreich | FXC | U18 | 2006 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 35 | 36 |
24 | Dean Toole | ANR | U18 | 2006 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 34 | 34 | 34 | ||
25 | Jack Klayum | ANR | U18 | 2006 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 27 | 33 | 33 |
26 | Wells Wappett | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 16 | 10 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | ||||
27 | Emmett Schneider | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
28 | Drake McGinley | APUNSC | U18 | 2006 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||
29 | Elias Engman | FXC | U20 | 2005 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
30 | Aaron Power | Dartmouth College | U20 | 2004 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||||
31 | Hatcher Smith | APUNSC | U18 | 2007 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||
32 | Kasper Bennedsen | FXC | U20 | 2005 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||
33 | Isaac Kristich | ANR | U20 | 2005 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
34 | Garrett Briscoe | Homer, AK | U20 | 2005 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||
Tie | Tyler Hippchen | Western Colorado University | U20 | 2004 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
36 | Levi Watson | ABC | U18 | 2007 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
37 | Nelson Hays | FXC | U20 | 2005 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
Tie | Elias Watson | U18 | 2007 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
39 | Owen Wooller | FXC | U18 | 2007 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |