Current Entries For ConocoPhillips Besh Cup Races

Please double-check that you are listed under the appropriate events. Pay particular attention to age groups and gender. If you see red text next to your name, it means that part of your entry is missing. You will not be entered in the event until your entry is complete.

ConocoPhillips Besh Cup Races:
Dec 18, 2021 ConocoPhillips Besh 1: Anchorage, Alaska, Classic Sprint
Besh Cup #1: U10 and younger 0.9KM Classic Sprint
Miriam Fay
Niva Flagstad
Vanin Sensabaugh
Naomi Smith
Wren Spangler
Siri Strabel
Besh Cup #1: Male U18,U20,SR,Masters 1.4KM Classic Sprint
Skyler Amy
Josh Baurick
Max Beiergrohslein
Kasper Bennedsen
Porter Blei
Nicholas Buth
Garrett Butts
Liam Chisholm
Gabriel Clingingsmith
Andrew Cox
Quinten Cox
Caedmon Crowley
Samuel Cryder
Paul Cvancara
Karl Danielson
Michael Earnhart
Ari Endestad
Elias Engman
Ethan Eski
Kyle Fischer
Cole Flowers
Eliot Garton-Barendregt
Blake Hanley
Nelson Hays
Eli Hermanson
Tyler Hippchen
Paul Hlasny
Ethan Howe
Nick Jablonski
Scott Johnson
Christopher Kalev
Gavin Kentch
Isaac Kristich
Eli Lammers
Justin Lucas
Alexander Maurer
Zanden McMullen
Eli Merrill
Kai Meyers
Nolan Miller
Rowan Morse
Caleb Petersen
Aaron Power
Joel Power
Noah Rehberg
Jayden Rice
Jacob Rozell
Owen Saltzman
Chip Schoff
Eli Stierwalt
Garrett Streit
Ian Tragis
Ryan Urbanus
Ben VanderLugt
Adam Verrier
Brian Weatherby
Ezra West
Oliver Wright
Owen Young
Besh Cup #1: Female U18,U20,SR,Masters 1.4KM Classic Sprint
Kaleigh Amundson
Alison Arians
Zoee Beiergrohslein
Aila Berrigan
Rya Berrigan
Jayna Boonstra
Neena Brubaker
Patricia Casey
Annika Colberg
Anna Darnell
Kiley Dennis
Lauren Dorris
Emily Erickson
Marit Flora
Rosie Fordham
Rosie Frankowski
Jillian Gavalya
Annie Gonzales
Abigail Haas
Anna Halsey
Maire Hartman
Elisabeth Hennemann
Natalie Hood
Katey Houser
Marley Ireland
Amaeli Kam-Magruder
Kendall Kramer
Zarah Laker-Morris
Tarja Latva-Kiskola
Aubrey LeClair
Sammy Legate
Sophie Mayers
Berit Meyers
Robyn Miller
Emily Moss
Lily Pannkuk
Kintla Penn
Becca Rorabaugh
Meredith Schwartz
Leni Stolz
Julia Thomas
Garviey Tobin
Sonja Truffer
Anita Walsh
Rosie Whittington-Evans
Besh Cup #1: Male U16 1.2KM Classic Sprint
Dylan Autrey
Peter-John Bragonier
Teigan Copp
Logan Cuddy
Creed Cvancara
Thomas Erickson
Vebjorn Flagstad
Oskar Flora
Jody Goodrich
Deakan Gross
Wade Harry
Miles Ivary
Noa Kam-Magruder
Kieran Kaufman
Murphy Kimball
Markus Kirchner
Jack Klayum
Coby Marvin
Ryan Maves
Drake McGinley
Hatcher Menkens
Miles Numme-Worrell
Justin Oestreich
Elias Oswald
Basile Plattet
Nathan Rehberg
Emmett Schneider
Weston Sensabaugh
Caleb Sharrock
James Simono
Hatcher Smith
Elias Soule
Scott Tragis
Colin Urbanus
Wells Wappett
Besh Cup #1: Male U14 1.2KM Classic Sprint
Rollin Beardslee
Nathan Bills
Gabe Black
Jake Black
Isaac Bonney
Liam Cleary
Zachary Day
Atlin Frederick
Atticus Gorski
Owen Harth
Jack Leveque
Jebediah Marvin
Cade McGinley
Reid Merrill
Bridger Petersen
Cedar Ruckel
Raven Spangler
Grayson Stanek-Alward
Quinn Urbanus
Nathan VanderLugt
Besh Cup #1: Female U14 1.2KM Classic Sprint
Ellie Abrahamson
Isela Austin
Lilli Bond
Evy Coy
Adah Decker
Miya Kam-Magruder
Julia Oswald
Ilsa Robinson
Olivia RonzioPico
Fiona Selvik
Elliot Sensabaugh
Reine Soule
Mia Stiassny
Besh Cup #1: Male U12 1KM Classic Sprint
Liam Cuddy
Finn Dudley
Aksel Flagstad
Nolan Hays
Grayson Klayum
Isaac Marvin
Tengerjin Purevsuren
Tyson Ruckel
Leo Shephard
Lance Smith
Banyan Smyth
Besh Cup #1: Female U12 1KM Classic Sprint
Ellie Burnett
Kyndle LaRousse
Clara Sensabaugh
Talia Smith
Calista Zuber
Besh Cup #1: Female U16 1.2KM Classic Sprint
Ingrid Baurick
Greta Bochenek
Ashley Castillo
Maryah Castillo
Rosie Conway
Lilian Coy
Talia Day
Haley Finch
Linnea Gray
Fiora Graziano
Abigail Howe
Emersyn LaRousse
Merridy Littell
Emma Lyons
Gema McGrew
Ava MooreSmyth
Brynn Rathert
Madeleine Reckmeyer
Zoe Rodgers
Heidi Schumacher
Piper Sears
Olivia Soderstrom
Parker Stephens
Maya Tirpack
Keiko Wilson
Dec 19, 2021 ConocoPhillips Besh 2: Anchorage, AK, Free Mass Start
Besh Cup #2: Male U12 3KM Free Mass Start
Liam Cuddy
Finn Dudley
Aksel Flagstad
Nolan Hays
Grayson Klayum
Isaac Marvin
Tengerjin Purevsuren
Tyson Ruckel
Leo Shephard
Lance Smith
Banyan Smyth
Besh Cup #2: Female U12 3KM Free Mass Start
Ellie Burnett
Kyndle LaRousse
Clara Sensabaugh
Talia Smith
Calista Zuber
Besh Cup #2: Male U14,U16 5KM Free Mass Start
Dylan Autrey
Rollin Beardslee
Nathan Bills
Gabe Black
Jake Black
Isaac Bonney
Peter-John Bragonier
Liam Cleary
Teigan Copp
Logan Cuddy
Creed Cvancara
Zachary Day
Thomas Erickson
Vebjorn Flagstad
Oskar Flora
Atlin Frederick
Jody Goodrich
Atticus Gorski
Deakan Gross
Wade Harry
Owen Harth
Miles Ivary
Noa Kam-Magruder
Kieran Kaufman
Murphy Kimball
Markus Kirchner
Jack Klayum
Jack Leveque
Harlan Loso
Coby Marvin
Jebediah Marvin
Ryan Maves
Cade McGinley
Drake McGinley
Hatcher Menkens
Reid Merrill
Miles Numme-Worrell
Justin Oestreich
Elias Oswald
Bridger Petersen
Basile Plattet
Nathan Rehberg
Cedar Ruckel
Emmett Schneider
Weston Sensabaugh
Caleb Sharrock
James Simono
Hatcher Smith
Elias Soule
Raven Spangler
Grayson Stanek-Alward
Scott Tragis
Colin Urbanus
Quinn Urbanus
Nathan VanderLugt
Wells Wappett
Ronen Woods
Elijah Zellmer
Besh Cup #2: Female U18,U20,SR,Masters 10KM Free Mass Start
Kaleigh Amundson
Alison Arians
Zoee Beiergrohslein
Aila Berrigan
Rya Berrigan
Jayna Boonstra
Neena Brubaker
Patricia Casey
Annika Colberg
Anna Darnell
Kiley Dennis
Lauren Dorris
Emily Erickson
Marit Flora
Rosie Fordham
Rosie Frankowski
Jillian Gavalya
Annie Gonzales
Abigail Haas
Anna Halsey
Maire Hartman
Elisabeth Hennemann
Natalie Hood
Katey Houser
Marley Ireland
Amaeli Kam-Magruder
Kendall Kramer
Zarah Laker-Morris
Tarja Latva-Kiskola
Aubrey LeClair
Sammy Legate
Sophie Mayers
Berit Meyers
Robyn Miller
Emily Moss
Zoe Noble
Lily Pannkuk
Kintla Penn
Becca Rorabaugh
Meredith Schwartz
Leni Stolz
Julia Thomas
Garviey Tobin
Sonja Truffer
Anita Walsh
Rosie Whittington-Evans
Tatum Witter
Besh Cup #2: Male U18,U20,SR,Masters 15KM Free Mass Start
Skyler Amy
Josh Baurick
Max Beiergrohslein
Kasper Bennedsen
Porter Blei
Brandon Brewster
Nicholas Buth
Garrett Butts
Liam Chisholm
Gabriel Clingingsmith
Andrew Cox
Quinten Cox
Caedmon Crowley
Samuel Cryder
Paul Cvancara
Karl Danielson
Michael Earnhart
Ari Endestad
Elias Engman
Ethan Eski
Kyle Fischer
Cole Flowers
Eliot Garton-Barendregt
Blake Hanley
Nelson Hays
Eli Hermanson
Tyler Hippchen
Paul Hlasny
Ethan Howe
Nick Jablonski
Scott Johnson
Morgan Jones
Christopher Kalev
Max Kaufman
Gavin Kentch
Isaac Kristich
Eli Lammers
Justin Lucas
Alexander Maurer
Zanden McMullen
Eli Merrill
Kai Meyers
Nolan Miller
Caleb Petersen
Aaron Power
Joel Power
Noah Rehberg
Jayden Rice
Jacob Rozell
Owen Saltzman
Chip Schoff
Eli Stierwalt
Garrett Streit
Ian Tragis
Ryan Urbanus
Ben VanderLugt
Adam Verrier
Brian Weatherby
Ezra West
Oliver Wright
Owen Young
Besh Cup #2: U10 and younger 1.3KM Free Mass Start
Miriam Fay
Niva Flagstad
Maeve Littell
Vanin Sensabaugh
Naomi Smith
Wren Spangler
Siri Strabel
Besh Cup #2: Female U14,U16 5KM Free Mass Start
Ellie Abrahamson
Isela Austin
Ingrid Baurick
Amelia Bochenek
Greta Bochenek
Lilli Bond
Ariana Cannava
Ashley Castillo
Maryah Castillo
Rosie Conway
Talia Day
Adah Decker
Haley Finch
Linnea Gray
Fiora Graziano
Abigail Howe
Miya Kam-Magruder
Emersyn LaRousse
Merridy Littell
Emma Lyons
Gema McGrew
Ava MooreSmyth
Julia Oswald
Brynn Rathert
Madeleine Reckmeyer
Ilsa Robinson
Zoe Rodgers
Olivia RonzioPico
Heidi Schumacher
Piper Sears
Fiona Selvik
Elliot Sensabaugh
Olivia Soderstrom
Reine Soule
Parker Stephens
Mia Stiassny
Maya Tirpack
Keiko Wilson
Jan 15, 2022 ConocoPhillips Besh 3: Soldotna, AK, Free Sprint
Besh Cup #3: Female U12 1KM Free Sprint
Quetzal Hauser
Clara Sensabaugh
Talia Smith
Besh Cup #3: Female U14 1.2KM Free Sprint
Ellie Abrahamson
Isela Austin
Amelia Bochenek
Lilli Bond
Evy Coy
Adah Decker
Miya Kam-Magruder
Julia Oswald
Ilsa Robinson
Olivia RonzioPico
Fiona Selvik
Elliot Sensabaugh
Reine Soule
Mia Stiassny
Emiko Wilson
Besh Cup #3: Male U14 1.2KM Free Sprint
Rollin Beardslee
Nathan Bills
Gabe Black
Jake Black
Isaac Bonney
Liam Cleary
Zachary Day
Coal Flint
Atlin Frederick
Owen Harth
Chase Laker
Jack Leveque
Harlan Loso
Braden Mannhardt
Jebediah Marvin
Cade McGinley
Elijah Pancoast
Cedar Ruckel
Raven Spangler
Grayson Stanek-Alward
Ethan Styvar
Elijah Zellmer
Besh Cup #3: Female U16,U18,U20,SR,Masters 1.4KM Free Sprint
Kaleigh Amundson
Alison Arians
Ingrid Baurick
Aila Berrigan
Greta Bochenek
Jayna Boonstra
Tania Boonstra
Neena Brubaker
Ariana Cannava
Patricia Casey
Ashley Castillo
Maryah Castillo
Zoe Chang
Annika Colberg
Rosie Conway
Lilian Coy
Talia Day
Kiley Dennis
Emily Erickson
Leah Fallon
Haley Finch
Marit Flora
Summer Foster
Jillian Gavalya
Brianna Gill Anderson
Annie Gonzales
Linnea Gray
Abigail Haas
Anna Halsey
Maire Hartman
Elisabeth Hennemann
Natalie Hood
Katey Houser
Abigail Howe
Marley Ireland
Amaeli Kam-Magruder
Zarah Laker-Morris
Tarja Latva-Kiskola
Sammy Legate
Merridy Littell
Emma Lyons
Sophie Mayers
Madison McDonald
Gema McGrew
Berit Meyers
Robyn Miller
Ava MooreSmyth
Emily Moss
Lily Pannkuk
Kintla Penn
Hjelle Personius
Brynn Rathert
Madeleine Reckmeyer
Zoe Rodgers
Heidi Schumacher
Meredith Schwartz
Piper Sears
Olivia Soderstrom
Parker Stephens
Ireland Styvar
Mya Taylor
Gabriella Tews
Maya Tirpack
Sonja Truffer
Anita Walsh
Rosie Whittington-Evans
Keiko Wilson
Besh Cup #3: Male U16,U18,U20,SR,Masters 1.4KM Free Sprint
Skyler Amy
Dylan Autrey
Josh Baurick
Kasper Bennedsen
Porter Blei
Ben Boersma
Peter-John Bragonier
Carter Brubaker
Nicholas Buth
Robert Carson
Liam Chisholm
Andrew Cox
Quinten Cox
Caedmon Crowley
Samuel Cryder
Logan Cuddy
Paul Cvancara
Karl Danielson
Elias Engman
Thomas Erickson
Ethan Eski
Gregory Fallon
Kyle Fischer
Vebjorn Flagstad
Oskar Flora
Cole Flowers
Eliot Garton-Barendregt
Jody Goodrich
Blake Hanley
Wade Harry
Nelson Hays
Tyler Hippchen
Paul Hlasny
Ethan Howe
Miles Ivary
Nick Jablonski
Jacob Johnson
Scott Johnson
Noa Kam-Magruder
Kieran Kaufman
Gavin Kentch
Murphy Kimball
Jack Klayum
Isaac Kristich
Jack Laker
Eli Lammers
Justin Lucas
Coby Marvin
Drake McGinley
Hatcher Menkens
Eli Merrill
Nolan Miller
Miles Numme-Worrell
Justin Oestreich
Elias Oswald
Caleb Petersen
Basile Plattet
Aaron Power
Nathan Rehberg
Noah Rehberg
Jayden Rice
Jacob Rozell
Owen Saltzman
Chip Schoff
Weston Sensabaugh
James Simono
Hatcher Smith
Owen Smith
Elias Soule
Eli Stierwalt
Zane Tews
Ian Tragis
Remi Venema
Wells Wappett
Elias Watson
Levi Watson
Brian Weatherby
Ezra West
Owen Wooller
George Wright
Owen Young
Besh Cup #3: U10 and younger 0.9KM Free Sprint
Niva Flagstad
Trogon Hauser
Maeve Littell
Kaeden Mannhardt
Naomi Smith
Wren Spangler
Siri Strabel
Besh Cup #3: Male U12 1KM Free Sprint
Liam Cuddy
Finn Dudley
Aksel Flagstad
Nolan Hays
Grayson Klayum
Leif Laker
Isaac Marvin
Trevin Moore
Tyson Ruckel
Lance Smith
Banyan Smyth
Jan 16, 2022 ConocoPhillips Besh 4: Soldotna, AK, Classic Interval Start
Besh Cup #4: Male U16 5KM Classic Interval Start
Dylan Autrey
Peter-John Bragonier
Logan Cuddy
Thomas Erickson
Gregory Fallon
Vebjorn Flagstad
Oskar Flora
Jody Goodrich
Wade Harry
Miles Ivary
Noa Kam-Magruder
Kieran Kaufman
Murphy Kimball
Jack Klayum
Jack Laker
Sam Martich
Coby Marvin
Drake McGinley
Hatcher Menkens
Miles Numme-Worrell
Justin Oestreich
Elias Oswald
Basile Plattet
Nathan Rehberg
Weston Sensabaugh
James Simono
Hatcher Smith
Owen Smith
Elias Soule
Zane Tews
Remi Venema
Wells Wappett
Elias Watson
Levi Watson
Owen Wooller
Besh Cup #4: Female U16,U18,U20,SR,Masters 5KM Classic Interval Start
Kaleigh Amundson
Alison Arians
Ingrid Baurick
Aila Berrigan
Greta Bochenek
Jayna Boonstra
Tania Boonstra
Neena Brubaker
Ariana Cannava
Patricia Casey
Ashley Castillo
Maryah Castillo
Zoe Chang
Annika Colberg
Rosie Conway
Anna Darnell
Talia Day
Kiley Dennis
Emily Erickson
Leah Fallon
Haley Finch
Marit Flora
Summer Foster
Brianna Gill Anderson
Annie Gonzales
Linnea Gray
Abigail Haas
Anna Halsey
Maire Hartman
Elisabeth Hennemann
Natalie Hood
Katey Houser
Abigail Howe
Marley Ireland
Amaeli Kam-Magruder
Zarah Laker-Morris
Tarja Latva-Kiskola
Sammy Legate
Merridy Littell
Emma Lyons
Sophie Mayers
Madison McDonald
Gema McGrew
Berit Meyers
Robyn Miller
Ava MooreSmyth
Emily Moss
Lily Pannkuk
Kintla Penn
Hjelle Personius
Brynn Rathert
Madeleine Reckmeyer
Zoe Rodgers
Heidi Schumacher
Meredith Schwartz
Piper Sears
Olivia Soderstrom
Parker Stephens
Ireland Styvar
Gabriella Tews
Maya Tirpack
Sonja Truffer
Anita Walsh
Rosie Whittington-Evans
Keiko Wilson
Besh Cup #4: Male U18,U20,SR,Masters 10KM Classic Interval Start
Benn Abel
Skyler Amy
Josh Baurick
Kasper Bennedsen
Porter Blei
Ben Boersma
Carter Brubaker
Nicholas Buth
Liam Chisholm
Andrew Cox
Quinten Cox
Caedmon Crowley
Samuel Cryder
Paul Cvancara
Karl Danielson
Elias Engman
Ethan Eski
Kyle Fischer
Cole Flowers
Eliot Garton-Barendregt
Blake Hanley
Nelson Hays
Tyler Hippchen
Paul Hlasny
Ethan Howe
Nick Jablonski
Jacob Johnson
Max Kaufman
Gavin Kentch
Isaac Kristich
Eli Lammers
Justin Lucas
Eli Merrill
Nolan Miller
Caleb Petersen
Aaron Power
Noah Rehberg
Jayden Rice
Jacob Rozell
Owen Saltzman
Chip Schoff
Eli Stierwalt
Ian Tragis
Brian Weatherby
Ezra West
George Wright
Owen Young
Besh Cup #4: U10 and younger 1.2KM Classic Interval Start
Niva Flagstad
Trogon Hauser
Kaeden Mannhardt
Naomi Smith
Wren Spangler
Siri Strabel
Besh Cup #4: Female U12,U14 3KM Classic Interval Start
Ellie Abrahamson
Isela Austin
Amelia Bochenek
Lilli Bond
Adah Decker
Quetzal Hauser
Miya Kam-Magruder
Julia Oswald
Ilsa Robinson
Olivia RonzioPico
Fiona Selvik
Clara Sensabaugh
Elliot Sensabaugh
Talia Smith
Reine Soule
Mia Stiassny
Emiko Wilson
Besh Cup #4: Male U12,U14 3KM Classic Interval Start
Rollin Beardslee
Nathan Bills
Gabe Black
Jake Black
Isaac Bonney
Liam Cleary
Liam Cuddy
Zachary Day
Finn Dudley
Aksel Flagstad
Coal Flint
Atlin Frederick
Owen Harth
Nolan Hays
Grayson Klayum
Chase Laker
Jack Leveque
Isaac Marvin
Jebediah Marvin
Cade McGinley
Trevin Moore
Elijah Pancoast
Cedar Ruckel
Tyson Ruckel
Lance Smith
Banyan Smyth
Raven Spangler
Fischer Spurkland
Grayson Stanek-Alward
Ethan Styvar
Feb 5, 2022 ConocoPhillips Besh 5: Fairbanks, AK, Free Interval Start
Besh Cup #5: Female U14 3KM Free Interval Start
Ellie Abrahamson
Isela Austin
Lilli Bond
Adah Decker
Miya Kam-Magruder
Julia Oswald
Ilsa Robinson
Olivia RonzioPico
Elliot Sensabaugh
Reine Soule
Mia Stiassny
Besh Cup #5: Male U14 3KM Free Interval Start
Gabe Black
Jake Black
Liam Cleary
Zachary Day
Coal Flint
Atlin Frederick
Jack Leveque
Jebediah Marvin
Cade McGinley
Reid Merrill
Bridger Petersen
Cedar Ruckel
Raven Spangler
Grayson Stanek-Alward
Elijah Zellmer Not Paid
Besh Cup #5: Male U16 5KM Free Interval Start
Dylan Autrey
Peter-John Bragonier
Logan Cuddy
Thomas Erickson
Vebjorn Flagstad
Oskar Flora
Jody Goodrich
Wade Harry
Noa Kam-Magruder
Kieran Kaufman
Murphy Kimball
Jack Klayum
Coby Marvin
Ryan Maves
Drake McGinley
Hatcher Menkens
Miles Numme-Worrell
Justin Oestreich
Elias Oswald
Basile Plattet
Nathan Rehberg
Weston Sensabaugh
James Simono
Hatcher Smith
Elias Soule
Scott Tragis
Wells Wappett
Kyle Williams
Owen Wooller
Besh Cup #5: Female U16 5KM Free Interval Start
Ingrid Baurick
Ashley Castillo
Maryah Castillo
Talia Day
Linnea Gray
Abigail Howe
Merridy Littell
Emma Lyons
Gema McGrew
Ava MooreSmyth
Brynn Rathert
Madeleine Reckmeyer
Zoe Rodgers
Heidi Schumacher
Piper Sears
Olivia Soderstrom
Parker Stephens
Keiko Wilson
Besh Cup #5: Female U18,U20,SR,Masters 5KM Free Interval Start
Kaleigh Amundson
Alison Arians
Zoee Beiergrohslein
Aila Berrigan
Neena Brubaker
Patricia Casey
Kiley Dennis
Emily Erickson
Marit Flora
Annie Gonzales
Abigail Haas
Maire Hartman
Elisabeth Hennemann
Natalie Hood
Katey Houser
Marley Ireland
Amaeli Kam-Magruder
Zarah Laker-Morris
Tarja Latva-Kiskola
Sammy Legate
Sophie Mayers
Berit Meyers
Robyn Miller
Lily Pannkuk
Kintla Penn
Hjelle Personius
Meredith Schwartz
Sonja Truffer
Anita Walsh
Rosie Whittington-Evans
Besh Cup #5: Male U18,U20,SR,Masters 10KM Free Interval Start
Skyler Amy
Josh Baurick
Kasper Bennedsen
Nicholas Buth
Liam Chisholm
Andrew Cox
Quinten Cox
Caedmon Crowley
Samuel Cryder
Paul Cvancara
Karl Danielson
Ari Endestad
Elias Engman
Ethan Eski
Kyle Fischer
Cole Flowers
Eliot Garton-Barendregt
Blake Hanley
Nelson Hays
Tyler Hippchen
Paul Hlasny
Ethan Howe
Nick Jablonski
Jacob Johnson
Scott Johnson
Gavin Kentch
Isaac Kristich
Eli Lammers
Justin Lucas
Eli Merrill
Nolan Miller
Caleb Petersen
Aaron Power
Noah Rehberg
Jayden Rice
Jacob Rozell
Owen Saltzman
Chip Schoff
Eli Stierwalt
Ian Tragis
Brian Weatherby
Ezra West
David Wonderlich
Owen Young
Besh Cup #5: U10 and younger 1.2KM Free Interval Start
Niva Flagstad
Wren Spangler
Besh Cup #5: Female U12 3KM Free Interval Start
Clara Sensabaugh
Talia Smith
Besh Cup #5: Male U12 3KM Free Interval Start
Liam Cuddy
Aksel Flagstad
Nolan Hays
Grayson Klayum
Isaac Marvin
Tyson Ruckel
Banyan Smyth
Oliver Taylor
Feb 6, 2022 ConocoPhillips Besh 6: Fairbanks, AK, Classic Mass Start
Besh Cup #6: Female U14 5KM Classic Mass Start
Ellie Abrahamson
Isela Austin
Lilli Bond
Adah Decker
Miya Kam-Magruder
Julia Oswald
Ilsa Robinson
Olivia RonzioPico
Elliot Sensabaugh
Reine Soule
Mia Stiassny
Besh Cup #6: Male U14 5KM Classic Mass Start
Gabe Black
Jake Black
Liam Cleary
Zachary Day
Coal Flint
Atlin Frederick
Jack Leveque
Jebediah Marvin
Cade McGinley
Reid Merrill
Bridger Petersen
Cedar Ruckel
Raven Spangler
Grayson Stanek-Alward
Elijah Zellmer Not Paid
Besh Cup #6: Female U16 5KM Classic Mass Start
Ingrid Baurick
Greta Bochenek
Ashley Castillo
Maryah Castillo
Talia Day
Linnea Gray
Abigail Howe
Merridy Littell
Emma Lyons
Gema McGrew
Ava MooreSmyth
Brynn Rathert
Madeleine Reckmeyer
Zoe Rodgers
Heidi Schumacher
Piper Sears
Olivia Soderstrom
Parker Stephens
Keiko Wilson
Besh Cup #6: Male U16 5KM Classic Mass Start
Dylan Autrey
Peter-John Bragonier
Logan Cuddy
Thomas Erickson
Vebjorn Flagstad
Oskar Flora
Jody Goodrich
Wade Harry
Noa Kam-Magruder
Kieran Kaufman
Murphy Kimball
Jack Klayum
Coby Marvin
Ryan Maves
Drake McGinley
Hatcher Menkens
Miles Numme-Worrell
Justin Oestreich
Elias Oswald
Basile Plattet
Nathan Rehberg
Weston Sensabaugh
James Simono
Hatcher Smith
Elias Soule
Scott Tragis
Wells Wappett
Kyle Williams
Owen Wooller
Besh Cup #6: Female U18,U20,SR,Masters 10KM Classic Mass Start
Kaleigh Amundson
Alison Arians
Zoee Beiergrohslein
Aila Berrigan
Neena Brubaker
Patricia Casey
Kiley Dennis
Emily Erickson
Marit Flora
Annie Gonzales
Abigail Haas
Maire Hartman
Elisabeth Hennemann
Natalie Hood
Katey Houser
Marley Ireland
Amaeli Kam-Magruder
Zarah Laker-Morris
Tarja Latva-Kiskola
Sammy Legate
Sophie Mayers
Berit Meyers
Robyn Miller
Lily Pannkuk
Kintla Penn
Hjelle Personius
Meredith Schwartz
Sonja Truffer
Anita Walsh
Rosie Whittington-Evans
Besh Cup #6: Male U18,U20,SR,Masters 10KM Classic Mass Start
Skyler Amy
Josh Baurick
Kasper Bennedsen
Nicholas Buth
Liam Chisholm
Andrew Cox
Quinten Cox
Caedmon Crowley
Samuel Cryder
Paul Cvancara
Karl Danielson
Ari Endestad
Elias Engman
Ethan Eski
Kyle Fischer
Cole Flowers
Eliot Garton-Barendregt
Blake Hanley
Nelson Hays
Tyler Hippchen
Paul Hlasny
Ethan Howe
Nick Jablonski
Jacob Johnson
Gavin Kentch
Isaac Kristich
Eli Lammers
Justin Lucas
Eli Merrill
Nolan Miller
Caleb Petersen
Aaron Power
Noah Rehberg
Jayden Rice
Jacob Rozell
Owen Saltzman
Chip Schoff
Eli Stierwalt
Ian Tragis
Brian Weatherby
Ezra West
David Wonderlich
Owen Young
Besh Cup #6: U10 and younger 1.2KM Classic Mass Start
Niva Flagstad
Wren Spangler
Besh Cup #6: Female U12 3KM Classic Mass Start
Clara Sensabaugh
Talia Smith
Calista Zuber
Besh Cup #6: Male U12 3KM Classic Mass Start
Liam Cuddy
Aksel Flagstad
Nolan Hays
Grayson Klayum
Isaac Marvin
Tyson Ruckel
Banyan Smyth
Oliver Taylor